第3届 全国数学大赛小学获奖名单【武汉市中心】
更新时间:17-03-22 | 作者:枫叶新希望杯 | 点击量: | 来源:枫叶新希望杯
考号 |
姓名 |
学校 |
奖项 |
0060001 |
袁晟 |
实验小学 |
一等奖 |
0060002 |
孙文涵 |
中华路小学 |
一等奖 |
0060003 |
胡昂 |
黄鹤楼小学 |
一等奖 |
0060005 |
吴天意 |
武汉小学 |
一等奖 |
0060045 |
万英格 |
水二小 |
一等奖 |
0060057 |
胡珂 |
保安街小学 |
一等奖 |
0060080 |
秦轲 |
铁四院小学 |
一等奖 |
0060098 |
贾乐珉 |
水二小 |
一等奖 |
0060126 |
陈晓亮 |
千家街小学 |
一等奖 |
0060141 |
焦龙 |
实验小学 |
一等奖 |
0060142 |
熊雄 |
中山路小学 |
一等奖 |
0060194 |
阳雨杰 |
水二小 |
一等奖 |
0060207 |
度亦博 |
武汉小学 |
一等奖 |
0060400 |
万丛洋 |
棋盘街小学 |
一等奖 |
0060727 |
范杜家豪 |
铁四院小学 |
一等奖 |
0060801 |
王旭东 |
三角路小学 |
一等奖 |
0060946 |
曹喆 |
德才小学 |
一等奖 |
0061424 |
徐超意 |
余家头小学 |
一等奖 |
0061634 |
彭依杰 |
育才一小 |
一等奖 |
0061668 |
屈宸章 |
育才一小 |
一等奖 |
0061778 |
姚远 |
鄱阳街小学 |
一等奖 |
0061814 |
吴悠 |
鄱阳街小学 |
一等奖 |
0062054 |
郑昕 |
华中里小学 |
一等奖 |
0062095 |
余张逸航 |
汉铁小学 |
一等奖 |
0062151 |
陈金 |
崇仁路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062156 |
陈玉婷 |
京汉学校 |
一等奖 |
0062165 |
魏牧丰 |
崇仁路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062173 |
张仕? |
水厂路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062357 |
张成锴 |
育才二小 |
一等奖 |
0062427 |
阮青云 |
黄陂路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062488 |
谢淳宇 |
沈阳路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062497 |
左浩 |
沈阳路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062513 |
蔡佳勋 |
长春街小学 |
一等奖 |
0062526 |
熊语昕 |
光华路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062536 |
李辉 |
光华路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062549 |
吴宇同 |
光华路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062553 |
沈钰 |
光华路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062580 |
刘宇翔 |
红领巾小学 |
一等奖 |
0062621 |
黄子儒 |
惠济路小学 |
一等奖 |
0062655 |
李阳 |
天一街小学 |
一等奖 |
0062682 |
梅喆 |
|
一等奖 |
0062739 |
张博仁 |
黄陂街小学 |
一等奖 |
0062819 |
郭颖 |
黄陂路小学 |
一等奖 |
0060013 |
田嘉铖 |
实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060027 |
黄佳雨 |
华师附小 |
二等奖 |
0060038 |
汪一凡 |
实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060064 |
曹宇(王睿) |
千家街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060066 |
陈帆 |
武珞路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060072 |
钱坤 |
千家街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060074 |
宋文博 |
武汉小学 |
二等奖 |
0060076 |
杨慕然 |
湖大附小 |
二等奖 |
0060078 |
陈钰洁 |
红领巾小学 |
二等奖 |
0060084 |
谭啸 |
武钢一小 |
二等奖 |
0060085 |
田萌 |
武汉小学 |
二等奖 |
0060087 |
潘宾伟 |
中山路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060093 |
杨知峰 |
铁四院小学 |
二等奖 |
0060106 |
钱鑫 |
武汉小学 |
二等奖 |
0060121 |
邓霜红 |
理工大二附小 |
二等奖 |
0060139 |
张思安 |
广埠屯小学 |
二等奖 |
0060140 |
刘贞 |
千家街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060145 |
李昶 |
中南路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060169 |
戴万宇 |
华科大附小 |
二等奖 |
0060182 |
董鼎 |
水二小 |
二等奖 |
0060195 |
周启星 |
中南路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060196 |
俞桐 |
水陆街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060209 |
姜鑫 |
石牌岭小学 |
二等奖 |
0060220 |
龚书炘 |
中山路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060361 |
王兆祺 |
中山路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060485 |
程嘉超 |
武昌实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060814 |
潘子安 |
昙华林小学 |
二等奖 |
0060824 |
刘熠 |
中山路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060838 |
刘洋 |
实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060842 |
马玉聪 |
实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060849 |
范博涵 |
实验小学 |
二等奖 |
0060856 |
王子杰 |
保安街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060867 |
胡石林 |
棋盘街小学 |
二等奖 |
0060882 |
徐宏 |
翠微路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060883 |
王倩芸 |
翠微路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060884 |
张澄宇 |
翠微路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060885 |
吴博 |
翠微路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060895 |
廖楚伊 |
五里新村小学 |
二等奖 |
0060900 |
赵雪纯 |
五里墩小学 |
二等奖 |
0060950 |
付英杰 |
德才小学 |
二等奖 |
0060960 |
李子祎 |
德才小学 |
二等奖 |
0060965 |
魏鑫 |
玫瑰园小学 |
二等奖 |
0060970 |
昊聪 |
玫瑰园小学 |
二等奖 |
0060974 |
杨慧 |
玫瑰园小学 |
二等奖 |
0061028 |
毕兆坤 |
江汉二桥小学 |
二等奖 |
0061037 |
代玥 |
铭新街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061066 |
高胜寒 |
街道口小学 |
二等奖 |
0061086 |
李汇龙 |
鲁巷小学 |
二等奖 |
0061103 |
李思涵 |
鲁巷小学 |
二等奖 |
0061409 |
揭一凡 |
新沟桥小学 |
二等奖 |
0061414 |
昊恒 |
一冶十小 |
二等奖 |
0061416 |
马子轩 |
新沟桥小学 |
二等奖 |
0061421 |
卢山 |
吉林街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061422 |
李偲 |
青山小学 |
二等奖 |
0061443 |
黄锦丞 |
武钢九小 |
二等奖 |
0061609 |
刘义霖 |
青山小学 |
二等奖 |
0061652 |
刘瑞麟 |
育才一小 |
二等奖 |
0061663 |
杜若薇 |
育才一小 |
二等奖 |
0061766 |
罗云枫 |
余家头小学 |
二等奖 |
0061767 |
田晟 |
育红小学 |
二等奖 |
0061772 |
冯韵恺 |
余家头小学 |
二等奖 |
0061779 |
潘雪航 |
鄱阳街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061784 |
杨凯翔 |
鄱阳街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061785 |
涂泽丹 |
鄱阳街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061806 |
钟声 |
鄱阳街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061809 |
肖尧 |
鄱阳街小学 |
二等奖 |
0061825 |
黄恩德 |
育才二小 |
二等奖 |
0061844 |
杜煜 |
崇仁路小学 |
二等奖 |
0061892 |
张冲波 |
一元路小学 |
二等奖 |
0061916 |
熊柳康 |
崇仁路小学 |
二等奖 |
0061985 |
李忠羿 |
黄陂路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062022 |
刘冲 |
红领巾小学 |
二等奖 |
0062062 |
李佑平 |
华中里小学 |
二等奖 |
0062153 |
李格岳 |
十里铺小学 |
二等奖 |
0062154 |
杨佳俊 |
大兴路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062159 |
刘天宇 |
东方红小学 |
二等奖 |
0062162 |
胡凤仪 |
玫瑰园小学 |
二等奖 |
0062163 |
康一林 |
大兴新华家园小学 |
二等奖 |
0062169 |
严坤 |
东方红小学 |
二等奖 |
0062172 |
唐(韦华) |
长春街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062177 |
张炜 |
花桥小学 |
二等奖 |
0062201 |
刘昕然 |
玫瑰园小学 |
二等奖 |
0062293 |
叶聪 |
育才二小 |
二等奖 |
0062312 |
彭宇安 |
七一寄宿小学 |
二等奖 |
0062313 |
庄泽涛 |
七一寄宿小学 |
二等奖 |
0062318 |
丰田 |
七一寄宿小学 |
二等奖 |
0062356 |
袁宇浩 |
育才二小 |
二等奖 |
0062431 |
荣楚君 |
黄陂路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062473 |
李明泽 |
西大街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062495 |
丁惟之 |
沈阳路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062501 |
彭骁 |
沈阳路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062516 |
陈明 |
长春街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062518 |
唐瑞 |
长春街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062523 |
盛夏 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062524 |
周诗若 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062527 |
田馨 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062533 |
李昆朋 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062534 |
章驰 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062535 |
叶金鑫 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062537 |
陈斯祺 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062539 |
范逸平 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062545 |
赖星羽 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062546 |
干博文 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062548 |
戴若飞 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062550 |
王斯怡 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062551 |
刘泽江 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062557 |
夏殊立 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062561 |
葛亮 |
光华路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062630 |
胡雅琴 |
惠济路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062677 |
谭杰 |
黄陂街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062679 |
徐志鹏 |
黄陂街小学 |
二等奖 |
0062683 |
王嘉兴 |
展览馆小学 |
二等奖 |
0062733 |
宋皓升 |
育才二小 |
二等奖 |
0062737 |
高曌 |
崇仁路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062820 |
张泽洲 |
黄陂路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062821 |
安毅 |
黄陂路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062822 |
刘宇轩 |
一元路小学 |
二等奖 |
0062823 |
杨密莹 |
黄陂路小学 |
二等奖 |
0060008 |
姚志舜 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060016 |
董子良 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060019 |
夏靖禹 |
保安街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060023 |
李宸庆 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060031 |
邓晓舟 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060036 |
唐啟喆 |
武钢十九小 |
三等奖 |
0060040 |
胡笑微 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060055 |
刘光云 |
广埠屯小学 |
三等奖 |
0060059 |
张子禹 |
理工大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0060063 |
付佳慧 |
地大附小 |
三等奖 |
0060065 |
晏煜 |
傅家坡小学 |
三等奖 |
0060070 |
郑晓宇 |
华农附小 |
三等奖 |
0060071 |
朱思旻 |
卓刀泉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060077 |
杨钰璇 |
中华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060082 |
李颢 |
中华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060090 |
李微阳 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060092 |
李昭熹 |
铁四院小学 |
三等奖 |
0060096 |
徐健 |
武珞路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060097 |
陈格非 |
中华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060109 |
苑泽宇 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060117 |
叶楚鸥 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060118 |
何佳馨 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060119 |
刘畅 |
水一小 |
三等奖 |
0060125 |
李俊翔 |
中山路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060133 |
邢耀 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060134 |
刘佳明 |
武珞路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060143 |
郭守靖 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060148 |
候瑞章 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060149 |
汪轶淳 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060159 |
王梦莹 |
千家街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060168 |
丁芸 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060170 |
胡玉(王莹) |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060176 |
胡亦旻 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060179 |
李天晓 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060181 |
鲍依木 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060184 |
容苏豪 |
四美塘小学 |
三等奖 |
0060185 |
王习劢 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060186 |
刘嘉懿 |
水一小 |
三等奖 |
0060197 |
蒋海岳 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060201 |
李宁伊 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060206 |
马晓雪 |
水陆街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060210 |
胡心鉴 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060221 |
周宇琳 |
中山路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060224 |
周文驰 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060225 |
黄嘉琦 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060226 |
韩琦 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060229 |
李万宁 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060230 |
朱元昊 |
水一小 |
三等奖 |
0060235 |
程鹏超 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060244 |
张都 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060255 |
梅源 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060256 |
刘诗越 |
中山路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060257 |
李博文 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0060297 |
周萌 |
中华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060305 |
何则熹 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060316 |
许可 |
中南路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060320 |
袁佳楠 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060323 |
曾庆磊 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060324 |
肖懿 |
西大街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060325 |
何一鸣 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060326 |
张暄 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060329 |
丁雪贝 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060336 |
夏琛 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060337 |
姜维 |
华师附小 |
三等奖 |
0060341 |
张益嘉 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060342 |
童俊成 |
五里墩小学 |
三等奖 |
0060358 |
蒋伯彦 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060365 |
黄洁 |
梅苑小学 |
三等奖 |
0060388 |
黄激流 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0060390 |
施乐原 |
千家街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060428 |
李娟 |
群建小学 |
三等奖 |
0060433 |
刘昊 |
五里村小学 |
三等奖 |
0060446 |
余道骅 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0060448 |
徐国杰 |
同济附小 |
三等奖 |
0060463 |
李星宇 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060471 |
王诗宇 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060472 |
詹塞 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060475 |
申方虔 |
水一小 |
三等奖 |
0060488 |
刘明明 |
卓刀泉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060498 |
马晨曦 |
红岭小学 |
三等奖 |
0060503 |
涂志远 |
武大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0060506 |
杨丽 |
卓刀泉小学 |
三等奖 |
0060509 |
陶玥伶 |
珞珈山小学 |
三等奖 |
0060519 |
曾昕 |
铁四院小学 |
三等奖 |
0060523 |
章宇轩 |
铁四院小学 |
三等奖 |
0060528 |
易俗 |
铁四院小学 |
三等奖 |
0060535 |
李贤昆 |
棋小 |
三等奖 |
0060546 |
肖慧瑄 |
石牌岭小学 |
三等奖 |
0060549 |
钟子琦 |
红岭小学 |
三等奖 |
0060556 |
李懿琪 |
武大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0060559 |
肖孜卓 |
武大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0060569 |
彭子尧 |
中南路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060584 |
余炜杰 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060585 |
谷云峰 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060607 |
涂思畅 |
湖大附小 |
三等奖 |
0060618 |
沈家奇 |
三角路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060637 |
王应豪 |
中山路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060645 |
张骜 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060660 |
郑重 |
柴林小学 |
三等奖 |
0060661 |
宋龙希 |
新河街小学 |
三等奖 |
0060685 |
王睿之 |
武珞路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060696 |
王隽祎 |
武大一附小 |
三等奖 |
0060702 |
黄棣 |
武大一附小 |
三等奖 |
0060708 |
王昊宇 |
武大一附小 |
三等奖 |
0060731 |
冯依雯 |
水一小 |
三等奖 |
0060751 |
曾冠天 |
武大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0060782 |
范围 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060785 |
熊喆 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060798 |
陶凌云 |
三角路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060799 |
李坤璞 |
三角路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060803 |
曾冬铭 |
三角路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060828 |
李雪婷 |
中山路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060841 |
石洲同 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060843 |
徐佳豪 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060846 |
熊奕然 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060847 |
樊抗抗 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0060886 |
陈振龙 |
|
三等奖 |
0060887 |
肖坤 |
翠微路小学 |
三等奖 |
0060892 |
晏晓峰 |
五里新村小学 |
三等奖 |
0060918 |
张家豪 |
向阳小学 |
三等奖 |
0060945 |
袁博熠 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0060947 |
阮扬 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0060948 |
杨田毅 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0060954 |
彭亮 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0060958 |
瞿宏伟 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0060966 |
张懿 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060969 |
李芳莹 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060972 |
吴宇雯 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0060975 |
贺正雄 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0061016 |
谢天 |
西大街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061023 |
王瑞 |
钟家村小学 |
三等奖 |
0061030 |
漆瑶 |
西大街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061032 |
高熊英杰 |
车站小学 |
三等奖 |
0061033 |
彭晨 |
江汉二桥小学 |
三等奖 |
0061052 |
汪诗骏 |
傅家坡小学 |
三等奖 |
0061065 |
易江南 |
首义路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061069 |
张康 |
武昌实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0061074 |
刘宏森 |
水二小 |
三等奖 |
0061075 |
王超逸 |
一冶九小 |
三等奖 |
0061087 |
胡四维 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0061098 |
王英凯 |
武汉小学 |
三等奖 |
0061108 |
周勇箭 |
千家街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061114 |
颜开 |
地大附小 |
三等奖 |
0061115 |
高炀 |
地大附小 |
三等奖 |
0061120 |
宋迪 |
街道口小学 |
三等奖 |
0061126 |
周博文 |
钟家村小学 |
三等奖 |
0061127 |
李丽晴 |
钟家村小学 |
三等奖 |
0061145 |
关瑞雪 |
理工大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0061159 |
蔡慧颖 |
武大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0061171 |
刘泰成 |
四美塘小学 |
三等奖 |
0061177 |
钟曼青 |
四美塘小学 |
三等奖 |
0061191 |
周玮夫 |
丁字桥小学 |
三等奖 |
0061201 |
程欣宜 |
理工大二附小 |
三等奖 |
0061208 |
鲁文浩 |
钟家村小学 |
三等奖 |
0061220 |
何锐 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0061233 |
娄晨 |
实验小学 |
三等奖 |
0061401 |
徐维佳 |
武钢一小 |
三等奖 |
0061404 |
张皓晨 |
一冶五小 |
三等奖 |
0061406 |
秦丹晨 |
梨园小学 |
三等奖 |
0061410 |
鄂文龙 |
武钢一小 |
三等奖 |
0061419 |
李宇翔 |
新沟桥小学 |
三等奖 |
0061425 |
梅唐英泽 |
武钢十九小 |
三等奖 |
0061428 |
张亚奇 |
九小 |
三等奖 |
0061435 |
王喻 |
武钢十七小 |
三等奖 |
0061442 |
刘瑞喆 |
武钢十九小 |
三等奖 |
0061453 |
罗晓 |
武钢九小 |
三等奖 |
0061455 |
罗艺雯 |
武钢三小 |
三等奖 |
0061465 |
刘佳琪 |
武钢十小 |
三等奖 |
0061468 |
林冰彦 |
一冶五小 |
三等奖 |
0061484 |
蔡子一 |
红钢城小学 |
三等奖 |
0061497 |
程恺喆 |
武钢三小 |
三等奖 |
0061517 |
程思良语 |
武钢十七小 |
三等奖 |
0061555 |
江政 |
红钢城小学 |
三等奖 |
0061569 |
杨颖达 |
武钢十七小 |
三等奖 |
0061577 |
王佳辉 |
新沟桥小学 |
三等奖 |
0061578 |
田野 |
武钢三小 |
三等奖 |
0061581 |
陶迅 |
武钢九小 |
三等奖 |
0061600 |
伍梦熹 |
武珞路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061613 |
刘修远 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061615 |
钟钛昕 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061621 |
黄云峰 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061641 |
徐铀宗 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061647 |
赵咏珊 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061649 |
孙康博 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061650 |
吴弘毅 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061656 |
严思远 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061661 |
鞠浥尘 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061662 |
田园 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061665 |
黄昊 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061671 |
刘天行 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061685 |
卢羽婷 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061686 |
颜公望 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0061702 |
欧阳田园 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061707 |
张越 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061723 |
易旻曦 |
新河街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061735 |
薛诗语 |
鲁巷小学 |
三等奖 |
0061757 |
冯钰惠 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061761 |
刘紫薇 |
育红小学 |
三等奖 |
0061762 |
杨洋 |
湖大附小 |
三等奖 |
0061763 |
章一帆 |
铁四院小学 |
三等奖 |
0061770 |
景晨光 |
三角路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061771 |
陈越 |
四美塘小学 |
三等奖 |
0061774 |
李柏苇 |
余家头小学 |
三等奖 |
0061775 |
周豪 |
建设一路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061777 |
许天豪 |
余家头小学 |
三等奖 |
0061782 |
卓文韬 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061786 |
刘亚超 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061803 |
杨骏捷 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061808 |
王琪 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061810 |
梁沁 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061816 |
陈(王禹) |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061818 |
彭黎威 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061820 |
尹振扬 |
鄱阳街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061832 |
叶宇 |
邬家墩小学 |
三等奖 |
0061846 |
刘晨曦 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0061848 |
李博文 |
惠康里小学 |
三等奖 |
0061849 |
李文奕 |
惠康里小学 |
三等奖 |
0061854 |
王曦杰 |
一元路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061855 |
邱彭彭 |
一元路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061857 |
罗郅炜 |
一元路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061914 |
喻妍 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061920 |
董天琪 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061933 |
严子林 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0061935 |
肖恒宇 |
晴川阁小学 |
三等奖 |
0061963 |
彭昊 |
|
三等奖 |
0061968 |
张黎 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0061981 |
何家豪 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0061983 |
李雨浪 |
蔡家田小学 |
三等奖 |
0061996 |
吴序 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062002 |
王名麾 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062009 |
董园丰 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062021 |
张爽爽 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062023 |
陈炎辉 |
姑嫂村小学 |
三等奖 |
0062024 |
郭崎 |
姑嫂村小学 |
三等奖 |
0062026 |
黄开 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062027 |
李卓汉 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062028 |
胡钧焱 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062032 |
刘昕玮 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062038 |
雷承旭 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062081 |
黄潇婷 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062099 |
李家越 |
汉铁小学 |
三等奖 |
0062106 |
宋俊峰 |
汉铁小学 |
三等奖 |
0062111 |
陈洪亮 |
轻汽 |
三等奖 |
0062124 |
程琛 |
振兴路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062150 |
林子睿 |
常青一小 |
三等奖 |
0062152 |
童耀承 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0062157 |
叶菁 |
大兴路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062160 |
杜锦程 |
大兴路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062166 |
童祉林 |
给领巾学校 |
三等奖 |
0062167 |
刘琪霖 |
大兴路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062171 |
车逸远 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062175 |
金磊 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062176 |
李登宇 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062178 |
张莹雪 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0062179 |
何泽远 |
德才小学 |
三等奖 |
0062180 |
郑傲 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062182 |
施为 |
同济附小 |
三等奖 |
0062189 |
王嘉铭 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062190 |
陈泽宇 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0062191 |
段镝 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062203 |
周思遥 |
华中里小学 |
三等奖 |
0062207 |
张盛源 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062213 |
申欢语 |
玫瑰园小学 |
三等奖 |
0062214 |
李彦林 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062220 |
刘秀雄 |
万松园路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062221 |
陈逸豪 |
万松园路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062233 |
王植 |
青少年宫小学 |
三等奖 |
0062238 |
汪泓洋 |
江汉二桥小学 |
三等奖 |
0062244 |
李天颖 |
铭新街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062246 |
程诺丝 |
惠济路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062252 |
文景宜 |
铭新街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062257 |
刘雨奇 |
铭新街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062260 |
全博恒 |
铭新街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062268 |
周宏夫 |
唐家墩小学 |
三等奖 |
0062270 |
李晶晶 |
一元路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062273 |
田航博 |
北湖小学 |
三等奖 |
0062274 |
周震 |
北湖小学 |
三等奖 |
0062277 |
程启问 |
北湖小学 |
三等奖 |
0062278 |
林溪瑶 |
北湖小学 |
三等奖 |
0062287 |
邓秀东 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062288 |
孔繁林 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062306 |
邱辕 |
七一寄宿小学 |
三等奖 |
0062310 |
付郁 |
七一寄宿小学 |
三等奖 |
0062317 |
朱琬清 |
七一寄宿小学 |
三等奖 |
0062319 |
韩忠和 |
七一寄宿小学 |
三等奖 |
0062326 |
邵子成 |
清芬路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062345 |
廖乔钰 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062370 |
周含逸 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062371 |
乐静怡 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062372 |
邱敏 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062374 |
刘志伟 |
华科大附小 |
三等奖 |
0062400 |
陈诗源 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062414 |
王思乐 |
新村小学 |
三等奖 |
0062417 |
许家衍 |
长春街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062418 |
周文慧 |
蔡家田小学 |
三等奖 |
0062419 |
唐博文 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062420 |
王芷筠 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062428 |
张嘉昊 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062429 |
罗辉言 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062434 |
许维翰 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062436 |
朱卉 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062437 |
李琛威 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062477 |
刘禹吟 |
长春街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062493 |
孙国栋 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062499 |
刘思垣 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062512 |
陈恺阳 |
长春街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062514 |
乔诗洋 |
长春街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062515 |
张熠锴 |
长春街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062525 |
韩玉清 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062528 |
毛邓 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062529 |
余珈琳 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062530 |
程昕予 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062531 |
杨靖 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062532 |
刘时充 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062538 |
陈寰 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062541 |
熊文琦 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062542 |
汪邑尘 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062544 |
刘培园 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062547 |
董玉 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062555 |
曹宇龙 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062558 |
朱曼 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062559 |
王梦晗 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062562 |
孙玲 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062564 |
胡恬帆 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062565 |
潘延朋 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062566 |
王世尧 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062568 |
夏榕蔓 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062594 |
甘俊晨 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062597 |
张璇 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062606 |
程朝晖 |
惠济路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062610 |
陈鹏宇 |
惠济路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062618 |
郑琦 |
惠济路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062632 |
熊哲昊 |
水厂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062633 |
夏海峰 |
同济附小 |
三等奖 |
0062638 |
张科 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062640 |
张婉秋 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062642 |
熊阳 |
外小 |
三等奖 |
0062643 |
吴文钦 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062650 |
姜山 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062657 |
刘冰青 |
华中里小学 |
三等奖 |
0062658 |
屈忠伟 |
黄陂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062659 |
合钰 |
凌云小学 |
三等奖 |
0062661 |
蔡大猷 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062664 |
王博 |
沈阳路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062665 |
王旭东 |
取水楼小学 |
三等奖 |
0062668 |
胡润哲 |
钟家村小学 |
三等奖 |
0062671 |
罗利华 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062674 |
王蕊 |
桥口路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062681 |
胡仪 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062688 |
冯佳 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062690 |
金文琦 |
铭新街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062691 |
韩贝佳 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062698 |
李桑 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062701 |
倪雪莹 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062702 |
李志翔 |
红领巾小学 |
三等奖 |
0062705 |
张枫亭 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062712 |
张羽达 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062716 |
管中钟 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062717 |
喻紫薇 |
水厂路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062719 |
彭陈超 |
滑坡路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062721 |
李媛媛 |
汉铁小学 |
三等奖 |
0062723 |
陈丹璇 |
东方红小学 |
三等奖 |
0062730 |
明昕曈 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0062738 |
吴炜 |
清芬路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062740 |
李辰昊 |
育才二小 |
三等奖 |
0062742 |
甘司晨 |
昊家山二小 |
三等奖 |
0062748 |
吴学民 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0062752 |
韩雨果 |
展览馆小学 |
三等奖 |
0062774 |
张立宇 |
崇仁路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062775 |
高旭 |
|
三等奖 |
0062777 |
夏羽丰 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062778 |
丁奕翔 |
同济附小 |
三等奖 |
0062779 |
杨东 |
红旗村小学 |
三等奖 |
0062780 |
杨清 |
育才小学 |
三等奖 |
0062782 |
王雪君 |
惠济路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062791 |
戴书琨 |
光华路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062795 |
田逸恺 |
仁寿路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062799 |
吴家鸣 |
万松园路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062807 |
骆安磊 |
华苑小学 |
三等奖 |
0062824 |
费筱雅 |
一元路小学 |
三等奖 |
0062827 |
邹睿 |
黄陂街小学 |
三等奖 |
0062831 |
王心玥 |
育才一小 |
三等奖 |
0060004 |
朱英杰 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060009 |
刘准 |
华师附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060015 |
魏依绸 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060018 |
吴晨婧 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060025 |
曹宇亮 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060030 |
陆甍 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060032 |
吕佳高 |
卓刀泉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060034 |
熊诗雨 |
外小 |
优秀奖 |
0060043 |
曹玉帛 |
华师附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060044 |
田佩文 |
武珞路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060047 |
童玮琳 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060048 |
郑晨 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060054 |
蔡可逸 |
华师附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060058 |
周娴 |
吉林街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060067 |
饶开华 |
华农附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060068 |
邵帅 |
华农附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060069 |
程华明 |
华农附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060073 |
刘舒垚 |
广埠屯小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060075 |
谭秦兵 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060081 |
汪亦臻 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060083 |
黄文韬 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060086 |
张哲宇 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060089 |
陈前 |
理工大二附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060091 |
胡之玥 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060094 |
李颖 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060101 |
余丰心 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060130 |
俞诗康 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060136 |
王弘 |
四美塘小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060137 |
杨博凯 |
四美塘小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060147 |
谢子涵 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060150 |
王心雨 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060151 |
李浩然 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060152 |
刘凯雷 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060158 |
王天炜 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060161 |
郭诗杰 |
解放桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060162 |
刘泱 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0060171 |
马思夷 |
千家街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060172 |
范锐 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060173 |
许圣哲 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060174 |
张健 |
梅苑小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060177 |
陈禹廷 |
卓刀泉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060178 |
程司雄 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060187 |
陈伊宇 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060188 |
王祥明 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060189 |
徐晓明 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060190 |
田杨 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060193 |
张天成 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060198 |
吴世雄 |
卓刀泉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060203 |
郭锐 |
水陆街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060208 |
朱婧颖 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060212 |
黄天晨 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060213 |
余嘉豪 |
千家街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060219 |
胡佳希 |
余家头小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060222 |
黄璟瑄 |
保安街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060228 |
江哲龙 |
三角路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060238 |
陶涛 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060239 |
薛浩 |
三三0三子弟小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060250 |
王宇威 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060252 |
陈子麟 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060254 |
王维 |
武珞路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060260 |
易澈 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060261 |
代安娜 |
武珞路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060306 |
陈瀚 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060327 |
朱莉纬 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060335 |
秦瑞泽 |
南湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060339 |
史中伟 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060340 |
刘明扬 |
中华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060343 |
安静仪 |
西大街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060344 |
张泽芸 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060349 |
陈一鸣 |
中华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060355 |
王明睿 |
千家街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060359 |
黄悦颖 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060360 |
李逸伦 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060368 |
袁欣 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060374 |
邓宇帆 |
武昌区实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060423 |
李臻宇 |
弘桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060425 |
向天瑞 |
水厂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060439 |
郭枫 |
西大街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060451 |
朱梦云 |
唐家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060452 |
蔡佳伶 |
黄陂街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060454 |
蒋立博 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060455 |
朱梦妮 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060459 |
赵帆 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060473 |
黄子瑞 |
旭光学校 |
优秀奖 |
0060478 |
杨超 |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060482 |
李琦 |
地大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060483 |
陈玥菲 |
大东门小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060490 |
瑛开宇 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060504 |
薛鸣秋 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060505 |
秦添 |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060507 |
邹先俊 |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060511 |
张梦琪 |
武大二附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060514 |
王毅 |
武珞路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060515 |
张静如 |
回民小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060518 |
喻言 |
武大二附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060521 |
钱柏宏 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060522 |
冷宛佳 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060530 |
张馨月 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060540 |
田翔 |
晒湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060548 |
王寒芳 |
大通巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060564 |
朱启明 |
珞珈山小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060567 |
邱悦 |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060571 |
谢韵典 |
地大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060573 |
姚瑞婷 |
武大二附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060581 |
张今 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060586 |
宛若辰 |
万松园路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060590 |
赵越 |
京汉学校 |
优秀奖 |
0060591 |
赵匡垚 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0060592 |
郑嘉舟 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060593 |
李德天 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060594 |
毛柳欣 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060597 |
张亦驰 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060598 |
郑扬尚 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060604 |
罗皓丹 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060609 |
潘超 |
新河街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060612 |
熊昱 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060635 |
彭微子 |
中华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060639 |
章璇 |
柴林小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060643 |
杜玉烟 |
中华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060650 |
刘星 |
三角路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060662 |
李欣奕 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060663 |
王宇飞 |
新河街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060665 |
广诗玮 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060668 |
周悦 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060674 |
余阳 |
昙华林小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060694 |
陈鑫 |
街道口小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060699 |
张高翔 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060703 |
丁霄霄 |
武大一附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060709 |
邢辰冉 |
华师附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060728 |
陶媛 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060738 |
张亚妮 |
华师附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060739 |
徐兆卓 |
武大一附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060762 |
罗今建 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0060766 |
胡一公 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0060783 |
殷程蔚 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060784 |
郭潇穗 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060788 |
杜帮国 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060800 |
柯珺雄 |
三角路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060809 |
刘海东 |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060810 |
??? |
红岭小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060811 |
陈鸿键 |
晒湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060821 |
颜怀玉 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060827 |
李爽 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060830 |
易思瑶 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060832 |
郝晨旭 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060833 |
胡瑞璇 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060835 |
晏梦媛 |
三层楼小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060844 |
金鼎 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060858 |
邬楚涵 |
保安街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060861 |
周围 |
南湖学校 |
优秀奖 |
0060862 |
刘博 |
首义路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060866 |
张力月 |
棋盘街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060869 |
闵天扬 |
三道街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060870 |
王垚 |
三道街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060876 |
易成敏 |
余家头小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060879 |
肖晨瑶 |
翠微路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060880 |
黄起沅 |
翠微路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060881 |
张思宇 |
翠微路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060889 |
胡渐佳 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060890 |
周业勤 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060894 |
徐念 |
五里新村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060903 |
徐梦寒 |
晴川阁小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060904 |
郑鸣 |
群小 |
优秀奖 |
0060910 |
施炜晗 |
弘桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060911 |
郑璇 |
江堤特色班 |
优秀奖 |
0060912 |
黄苗 |
向阳小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060913 |
盛行 |
向阳小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060916 |
姜磊 |
向阳小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060919 |
徐振航 |
向阳小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060921 |
朱记雄 |
新五里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060922 |
纪世豪 |
新五里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060927 |
张锐 |
洲头小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060935 |
董天唯 |
七里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060936 |
骆苑玉 |
七里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060939 |
陈晗 |
七里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060943 |
肖立成 |
七里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060951 |
孙美琦 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060952 |
阮鹏 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060953 |
居家玉 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060957 |
喻磊 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060959 |
袁芯 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060961 |
蔡伟杰 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060964 |
郭峰 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060967 |
向文博 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060978 |
刘天舒 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060980 |
周文静 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060981 |
张梦颖 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060982 |
陈永 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060983 |
叶毅成 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060984 |
万文轩 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060988 |
肖冰 |
十里铺小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060990 |
黄世伟 |
十里铺小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060992 |
常蔚青 |
汉阳弘桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0060999 |
肖阳倩 |
吴家山第四小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061000 |
牟迪铭 |
同济附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061005 |
杜欣 |
晴川阁小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061017 |
袁云鹏 |
西大街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061018 |
涂轩 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061025 |
王华威 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061027 |
潘怡萱 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061041 |
童英逸 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061054 |
袁新宇 |
傅家坡小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061064 |
杨彦德 |
大东门小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061067 |
余俊杰 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061068 |
祁馨 |
保安街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061088 |
申辛子 |
四美塘小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061093 |
余志立 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061096 |
王成蹊 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061099 |
李昌鸣 |
武珞路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061102 |
李惟蔚 |
水一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061105 |
熊牧禅 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061106 |
谢扬昊 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061107 |
熊欢 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061111 |
宋正达 |
地大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061112 |
潘斗松 |
地大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061116 |
徐典 |
地大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061123 |
吴佳纹 |
西大街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061129 |
汪波瀚 |
钟家村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061131 |
沈汇龙 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061132 |
曾德星 |
西大街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061142 |
杨子嘉 |
中山路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061143 |
赵旭红 |
千家街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061152 |
程彬 |
广埠屯小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061163 |
贾煜炀 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061200 |
程航 |
鲁巷小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061202 |
周祎舒 |
首义路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061203 |
吴妮珊 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061204 |
魏靖原 |
武汉小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061205 |
王潇潇 |
东湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061215 |
朱义诚 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061217 |
徐柳青 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0061231 |
朱怡 |
青山小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061407 |
熊宇晗 |
青山小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061413 |
田明松 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061415 |
曾亮宇 |
新沟桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061417 |
李沁宇 |
吉林小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061418 |
王珺 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061420 |
竹永青 |
武钢十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061426 |
金异 |
青山小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061429 |
吕琪 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061431 |
罗旭辉 |
武钢十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061434 |
李祺蔚 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061438 |
彭思怡 |
武钢十九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061440 |
余舒海 |
冶金小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061441 |
彭雨馨 |
一冶十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061445 |
余艺 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061447 |
南凌云 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061449 |
陆远鑫 |
武东小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061457 |
黄子韵 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061458 |
童善因 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061459 |
罗蓉 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061460 |
宋彦铌 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061461 |
夏侃 |
武钢十九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061463 |
杨绚 |
武钢十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061464 |
邓昊 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061476 |
易超 |
一冶九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061479 |
蔡文昊 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061482 |
刘冰洁 |
一冶九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061487 |
李钰 |
一冶二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061493 |
李杨啸 |
武钢三小 |
优秀奖 |
0061494 |
黄翌青 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061498 |
冯元 |
一冶十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061500 |
周子予 |
红钢城小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061501 |
向浩维 |
红钢城小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061502 |
杨岚江 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061504 |
殷维 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061510 |
严锐 |
武钢九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061527 |
陈小玉 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061541 |
孙佳妮 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061545 |
唐炜博 |
青山小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061547 |
徐文昱 |
钢花小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061548 |
邱悦 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061550 |
王雪 |
武钢二小 |
优秀奖 |
0061551 |
王柳成 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061563 |
尹智恒 |
新沟桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061564 |
吴启明 |
红钢城小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061571 |
张宇轩 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061572 |
胡锐 |
新沟桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061573 |
殷艺伦 |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061583 |
陈昌杰 |
武钢十小 |
优秀奖 |
0061588 |
杜沛雨 |
武钢十九小 |
优秀奖 |
0061595 |
钟欣 |
新沟桥小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061601 |
李如菲 |
武钢一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061610 |
孙博? |
武钢十七小 |
优秀奖 |
0061622 |
刘珊云 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061628 |
舒智奇 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061635 |
王琪琳 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061636 |
陈明健 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061648 |
汪的 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061653 |
郭梦瑶 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061658 |
左弟 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061659 |
唐钟 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061666 |
宋蓓 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061667 |
施雨 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061670 |
万道煊 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061673 |
唐雨菲 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061675 |
郭在东 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061676 |
程明辉 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061681 |
陈康 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061690 |
严揭蕊 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061692 |
柳杰灵 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0061701 |
明佳雷 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061714 |
余悦 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061719 |
葛昊亮 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061741 |
陈梦竹 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061744 |
章衡珺 |
四美塘小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061753 |
汤逸恒 |
中华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061754 |
刘仁涛 |
余家头小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061759 |
张雨晨 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061760 |
周曙坤 |
铁四院小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061764 |
刘天赐 |
三角路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061780 |
周诗怡 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061781 |
汪昊盟 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061783 |
陈肖旸 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061790 |
余竟豪 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061795 |
张璠 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061797 |
吴昊明 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061798 |
陈汝龙 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061804 |
王宇 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061807 |
陈佳欣 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061817 |
戚业辉 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061819 |
黄筱青 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061822 |
钟桂鑫 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061827 |
李雅婷 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061829 |
费天宇 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061833 |
刘莹 |
邬家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061839 |
王曼宁 |
邬家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061845 |
秦艺 |
天一街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061850 |
杨?宇 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061851 |
黄嘉祺 |
前二 |
优秀奖 |
0061852 |
桂婧 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061860 |
邱家齐 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061861 |
田健一 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061863 |
李鸿鹏 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061865 |
谢培豪 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061866 |
周建林 |
实验小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061877 |
方翼 |
铭新街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061883 |
郭曦 |
吕锡三小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061888 |
陈媛 |
少儿图书馆 |
优秀奖 |
0061889 |
向天佶 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061895 |
胡筱雅 |
大兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061904 |
梁彬 |
单洞新村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061911 |
李睿 |
蔡家田小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061922 |
李煌 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061924 |
钱勇 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061925 |
肖迪 |
|
优秀奖 |
0061929 |
景帅 |
安徽街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061940 |
晏浏俊 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061947 |
吴尘 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061975 |
徐智敏 |
黄陂街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061977 |
姚力帆 |
林祥谦小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061986 |
熊文畅 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061987 |
刘伟 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061988 |
姚颀 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0061989 |
聂恋琦 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062003 |
阮麟博 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062005 |
陈霄 |
卫星村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062025 |
曾妮 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062029 |
熊昕 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062036 |
杜雨彤 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062037 |
刘冠男 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062039 |
刘泽希 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062042 |
胡希旻 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062045 |
邓仕琦 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062048 |
毛璋 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062049 |
赵艺波 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062052 |
谢婧 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062053 |
董嘉瑞 |
滑坡路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062060 |
刘镇豪 |
华中里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062066 |
朱林奇 |
卫星村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062069 |
魏瑾 |
卫星村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062072 |
张薇 |
卫星村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062078 |
徐千芃 |
航空路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062082 |
陈颖洁 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062087 |
刘玉楼 |
汉铁小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062091 |
付煜 |
汉铁小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062097 |
戴杰 |
汉铁小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062117 |
李明星 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062120 |
刘思源 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062132 |
钱睿 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062133 |
刘力 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062155 |
宋逸明 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062158 |
罗雨祺 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062161 |
万方方 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062164 |
张嘉瑞 |
神龙小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062168 |
叶堃 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0062174 |
王远跃 |
南垸坊小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062181 |
鑫奕伶 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062184 |
刘立天 |
大兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062186 |
甄光 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062187 |
黄子恒 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062188 |
蔡文君 |
大兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062193 |
王子萌 |
东方红小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062195 |
海梦婕 |
玫瑰园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062196 |
杜阳宽 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062197 |
潘柏年 |
同济附小 |
优秀奖 |
0062198 |
李涵 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062199 |
霍俊杰 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062200 |
吴泽雨 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062202 |
江昱婵 |
群建小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062204 |
林祥 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062205 |
韩子午 |
东方红小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062208 |
曹昶 |
东方红小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062211 |
江亚杰 |
古田路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062217 |
乐诚 |
韩家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062218 |
周晓晨 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0062219 |
刘昭驿 |
德才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062226 |
李炎亮 |
万松园路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062227 |
吴洁 |
万松园路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062232 |
张卓 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062234 |
万璐 |
大兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062243 |
熊文婷 |
钟家村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062249 |
孙睿 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062250 |
岳青 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062259 |
胡雅娴 |
青少年宫小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062261 |
汤云凯 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062265 |
胡欣珏 |
惠康里小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062275 |
万思源 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062276 |
程一景 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062279 |
吴昊 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062281 |
王臣 |
北湖小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062289 |
郭伊丹 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062290 |
汪慧丽 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062292 |
程子慧 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062294 |
张可 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062295 |
刘歆宜 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062296 |
宋婧熙 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062297 |
阮安晨慧 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062298 |
谢征宇 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062301 |
谭雨田 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062302 |
万学武 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062303 |
徐豪熠 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062304 |
周羽林郎 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062305 |
张宇澄 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062308 |
韩宝明 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062309 |
常俊豪 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062311 |
郑郁文 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062314 |
金良辉 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062315 |
赵浩源 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062320 |
张堃 |
七一寄宿小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062328 |
何彪 |
清芬路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062340 |
李运旺 |
武汉关小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062346 |
陆众昊 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062348 |
沈砺寒 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062352 |
程丹芃 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062355 |
张君同 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062362 |
刘慧琳 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062375 |
赵萱 |
华科大附小 |
优秀奖 |
0062380 |
周子尧 |
车站小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062394 |
吴智鑫 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062395 |
李妍 |
常青一小 |
优秀奖 |
0062399 |
李好 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062401 |
丁雅雯 |
黄兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062402 |
许健翎 |
一元路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062404 |
王晓烨 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062405 |
杜九虎 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062407 |
杨逸宸 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062409 |
吴琼 |
新村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062412 |
张泽文 |
台北路学校 |
优秀奖 |
0062413 |
邓嘉诚 |
新村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062423 |
杨智峻 |
丹水池小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062430 |
乐世阳 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062433 |
陈毅聪 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062438 |
蔡宸 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062440 |
邹萌 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062442 |
潘欣智 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062443 |
徐文琪 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062487 |
冯媛亮 |
沈阳路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062508 |
鲍阳 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062509 |
金靖喆 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062510 |
汤钰雯 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062519 |
罗一衡 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062522 |
陈思嘉 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062540 |
陈鑫哲 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062552 |
胡瑞琪 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062556 |
黄赛 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062563 |
张世豪 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062567 |
邬斯豪 |
光华路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062581 |
龚曦娈 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062583 |
彭柏钧 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062593 |
周南海 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062598 |
胡景 |
常青一小 |
优秀奖 |
0062599 |
苏泽仁 |
同济附小 |
优秀奖 |
0062600 |
王珂 |
惠济路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062601 |
张政 |
黄陂街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062604 |
章泽洋 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062609 |
李晴薇 |
惠济路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062617 |
朱进 |
惠济路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062620 |
李凯明 |
惠济路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062627 |
曾翔 |
惠济路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062637 |
刘爽 |
梨园小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062639 |
叶梓俊 |
育才小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062653 |
肖婵 |
黄陂街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062654 |
周睿 |
|
优秀奖 |
0062656 |
王一妃 |
长春街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062660 |
陈世善 |
黄陂路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062667 |
曾凡威 |
唐家墩小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062670 |
李子硕 |
黄陂街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062673 |
何承帅 |
鄱阳街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062678 |
陈子韬 |
天一街小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062684 |
张建军 |
展览馆小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062699 |
莫怡安 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062715 |
张书言 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062724 |
杨筱 |
长征小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062727 |
李宣炜 |
东方红小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062747 |
邢思濛 |
育才一小 |
优秀奖 |
0062751 |
毛家丰 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062758 |
叶嵩 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062768 |
定世杰 |
钟家村小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062769 |
郑喆轩 |
红领巾小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062788 |
崔洵 |
育才二小 |
优秀奖 |
0062815 |
王思莹 |
华苑小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062818 |
王菁 |
大兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062826 |
张潇文 |
崇仁路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062829 |
刘雨翔 |
蔡家田小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062834 |
严瑞 |
振兴路小学 |
优秀奖 |
0062845 |
蔡芃 |
水二小 |
优秀奖 |