第1届“新希望杯”全国数学大赛获奖名单【七年级】
更新时间:17-01-16 | 作者:枫叶新希望杯 | 点击量: | 来源:枫叶新希望杯
考号 |
姓名 |
学校 |
奖项 |
700002 |
李静怡 |
武汉外校 |
金奖 |
700021 |
陈龙 |
一中 |
金奖 |
700461 |
李逸云 |
十一学校 |
金奖 |
700463 |
李寿康 |
十一学校 |
金奖 |
700732 |
陈鑫 |
六十四中 |
金奖 |
700978 |
颜悦 |
三中 |
金奖 |
700988 |
熊俊哲 |
三中 |
金奖 |
701035 |
君 |
三中 |
金奖 |
701044 |
李想 |
三中 |
金奖 |
701046 |
陈奇 |
三中 |
金奖 |
701143 |
夏丁 |
华师一附中 |
金奖 |
701182 |
涂贤志 |
杨园学校 |
金奖 |
701494 |
胡鑫 |
四十九中学 |
金奖 |
701520 |
何遵武 |
仙源学校 |
金奖 |
701524 |
别雨蔚 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
金奖 |
701525 |
李根 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
金奖 |
701526 |
杨晨捷 |
实验初中 |
金奖 |
701529 |
张睿 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
金奖 |
701531 |
周力 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
金奖 |
701532 |
胡峰歌 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
金奖 |
701533 |
向圣权 |
实验初中 |
金奖 |
701611 |
李玮哲 |
武汉外校 |
金奖 |
701640 |
余其政 |
武钢十一中 |
金奖 |
701679 |
司玮辰 |
武钢六中 |
金奖 |
700001 |
欧阳衡茜 |
武汉外校 |
银奖 |
700003 |
张怡然 |
武汉外校 |
银奖 |
700010 |
汪友程 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700012 |
徐震 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700018 |
谭峻峰 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700027 |
君 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700028 |
应诗琴 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700033 |
李志翔 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700037 |
黄湛 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700061 |
殷豪 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700066 |
陈铭 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700067 |
雷鸣 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700078 |
肖翔 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700080 |
彭桀寒 |
一中 |
银奖 |
700413 |
游杰宇 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700440 |
祁韵 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700485 |
聂小帆 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700486 |
周光泰 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700489 |
蔡巍 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700492 |
熊朝阳 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
700503 |
君 |
十一学校 |
银奖 |
701011 |
罗雯熠 |
三中 |
银奖 |
701024 |
杨钰? |
三中 |
银奖 |
701036 |
杨昊 |
三中 |
银奖 |
701045 |
王禹凌 |
三中 |
银奖 |
701132 |
唐诗 |
华师一附中 |
银奖 |
701140 |
夏属 |
华师一附中 |
银奖 |
701164 |
胡泽宇 |
铁四院中学 |
银奖 |
701165 |
王锐 |
铁四院中学 |
银奖 |
701185 |
曾志斌 |
杨园学校 |
银奖 |
701395 |
雷林靓 |
任家路中学 |
银奖 |
701416 |
姚翔宇 |
任家路中学 |
银奖 |
701425 |
白玉欣 |
任家路中学 |
银奖 |
701475 |
张立颖 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701479 |
刘必蕾 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701482 |
杨洋 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701485 |
陈骁 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701487 |
熊晨旭 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701491 |
黄晨 |
四十九中学 |
银奖 |
701518 |
汤宇 |
仙源学校 |
银奖 |
701519 |
吴迪 |
仙源学校 |
银奖 |
701527 |
雷磊 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
银奖 |
701528 |
郭大卫 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
银奖 |
701534 |
边境 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
银奖 |
701535 |
郭哲 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
银奖 |
701585 |
陈恒兆 |
湖大附中 |
银奖 |
701593 |
方聪 |
武珞路中学 |
银奖 |
701595 |
李佳鹏 |
外校 |
银奖 |
701603 |
吴梦怡 |
二十五中 |
银奖 |
701607 |
许琪 |
水二中 |
银奖 |
701608 |
黄鑫 |
武汉外校 |
银奖 |
701622 |
张心怡 |
武钢十一中 |
银奖 |
701685 |
李映雪 |
武钢六中 |
银奖 |
701769 |
王英子 |
武钢实验学校 |
银奖 |
701971 |
贺会东 |
实验初中 |
银奖 |
701972 |
王雁冰 |
|
银奖 |
701973 |
杨东蕾 |
武钢三中 |
银奖 |
701974 |
彭俊沛 |
武钢三中 |
银奖 |
6E+06 |
余生辉 |
开发区三中 |
银奖 |
700004 |
谭震 |
二中 |
铜奖 |
700009 |
刘中旭 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700014 |
杜丁 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700016 |
洪维 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700020 |
汪博雅 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700051 |
方文菁 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700055 |
陶进 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700073 |
冯婷 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700077 |
刘星 |
一中 |
铜奖 |
700083 |
熊依雪 |
十二中 |
铜奖 |
700086 |
胡海帆 |
十二中 |
铜奖 |
700152 |
李笑 |
十九中 |
铜奖 |
700203 |
龙海燕 |
五十一中 |
铜奖 |
700225 |
顾永靖 |
七十一中 |
铜奖 |
700280 |
纪海梁 |
友谊路中学 |
铜奖 |
700340 |
陈慧敏 |
常青第一学校 |
铜奖 |
700414 |
李耿 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700418 |
徐琳 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700431 |
熊文康 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700432 |
蔡钦 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700462 |
宋博文 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700469 |
秦政 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700475 |
刘康 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700488 |
徐阳 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700495 |
成飞扬 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700497 |
宋洋 |
十一学校 |
铜奖 |
700505 |
童威 |
二十四中 |
铜奖 |
700567 |
罗伟? |
六十二中 |
铜奖 |
700606 |
王樟 |
六十三中 |
铜奖 |
700674 |
向世杰 |
水厂路中学 |
铜奖 |
700678 |
江俊 |
常码头中学 |
铜奖 |
700683 |
胡仲杰 |
罗中 |
铜奖 |
700716 |
周全 |
古田路中学 |
铜奖 |
700799 |
周顺 |
二十三中 |
铜奖 |
700824 |
陶丁 |
三十二中 |
铜奖 |
700866 |
杨杰 |
翠微路中学 |
铜奖 |
700892 |
王诗朦 |
翠微路中学 |
铜奖 |
700960 |
张成旧 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
700972 |
李鑫 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
700986 |
黄晟鹏 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701001 |
任可 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701004 |
黄亦青 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701026 |
王晨 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701027 |
宋姣 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701037 |
肖斯琦 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701038 |
曾博文 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701039 |
刘雨 |
三中 |
铜奖 |
701064 |
罗天 |
四十五中 |
铜奖 |
701089 |
刘行 |
四十五中 |
铜奖 |
701097 |
孙安昌 |
四十五中 |
铜奖 |
701134 |
杨康 |
华师一附中 |
铜奖 |
701147 |
涂志 |
华师一附中 |
铜奖 |
701175 |
庞飞 |
杨园学校 |
铜奖 |
701177 |
庞飞 |
杨园学校 |
铜奖 |
701238 |
李军 |
将中 |
铜奖 |
701265 |
潘志鹏 |
吴家山第三中学 |
铜奖 |
701303 |
陈康 |
武汉市茅店中学 |
铜奖 |
701384 |
戴凝 |
一冶一中 |
铜奖 |
701386 |
汪寒洋 |
四七一中学 |
铜奖 |
701405 |
雷林阳 |
任家路中学 |
铜奖 |
701406 |
张帮泽 |
任家路中学 |
铜奖 |
701422 |
黄颖 |
任家路中学 |
铜奖 |
701488 |
黄康 |
四十九中学 |
铜奖 |
701489 |
邱先胜 |
四十九中学 |
铜奖 |
701493 |
杨智 |
四十九中学 |
铜奖 |
701495 |
王宏 |
四十九中学 |
铜奖 |
701499 |
陈瑶 |
四十九中学 |
铜奖 |
701512 |
刘立 |
仙源学校 |
铜奖 |
701530 |
倪煜凯 |
仙桃市实验初中 |
铜奖 |
701538 |
胡俊杰 |
仙桃二中 |
铜奖 |
701543 |
钟鸣 |
仙桃二中 |
铜奖 |
701546 |
叶钟? |
仙桃二中 |
铜奖 |
701574 |
王威 |
湖大附中 |
铜奖 |
701575 |
周宏宽 |
湖大附中 |
铜奖 |
701587 |
陈奕汝 |
湖大附中 |
铜奖 |
701604 |
范竣翔 |
武汉二中 |
铜奖 |
701618 |
杨诗恒 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701619 |
杜宇澄 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701627 |
陈卓 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701632 |
方厚 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701633 |
朱天悟 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701634 |
邹方? |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701648 |
阮振 |
武钢十一中 |
铜奖 |
701704 |
周笛萌 |
武钢六中 |
铜奖 |
701765 |
叶舒豪 |
武钢实验学校 |
铜奖 |
701782 |
吴杭 |
武钢实验学校 |
铜奖 |
701798 |
李越辉 |
武钢十七中 |
铜奖 |
701859 |
姚高宇 |
武钢五中 |
铜奖 |
701888 |
肖涵琛 |
钢花中学 |
铜奖 |
6E+06 |
程实 |
开发区一中 |
铜奖 |
6E+06 |
刘天鹏 |
开发区一中 |
铜奖 |
6E+06 |
邵宇升 |
开发区三中 |
铜奖 |