第13届“新希望杯”全国绘画大赛 三等奖 【幼儿组】
更新时间:17-08-16 | 作者:枫叶新希望杯 | 点击量: | 来源:枫叶新希望杯
姓名 |
指导老师 |
作品名 |
奖项 |
王运哲 |
陈茜 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
丁承赞 |
陈茜 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
胡诗琪 |
周岚 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴书琪 |
周岚 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
汪勃灵 |
李萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
江子锐 |
李萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
万羽芬 |
涂艺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
金小灵 |
涂艺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨冠霖 |
张嘉慧 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨一辰 |
邹聪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
庄梓滢 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈佳琪 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
卢星恺 |
杨璐 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈薪宇 |
姜玲玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴梓诺 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨锦怡 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李奕霆 |
罗玉珺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李薛怀 |
罗玉珺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李浩明 |
罗玉珺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李思琪 |
罗玉珺 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
庄宗翰 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈俊宇 |
陈晓美 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨雨果 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄俊杰 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张钧雅 |
何珊珊 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
叶敏鑫 |
张丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
徐可欣 |
张丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李坤宇 |
张丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈雨优 |
张丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
凌靖涵 |
乔敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李显 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李凡 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
叶可妮 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
章语嫣 |
吴春凤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
阚沐雅 |
吴春凤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
赵玉晗 |
徐静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈星瑜 |
张东燕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周盟 |
邹轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
范姜翕 |
姜敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
洪韬钧 |
李会 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
林格西 |
李会 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王洁莹 |
王俪洁 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王文豪 |
王晶晶 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
钟予希 |
王晶晶 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李海纳 |
白云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨东霖 |
白云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
史湘豫 |
刘丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨歆玥 |
刘丹. |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘语涵 |
刘秀萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
余小静 |
佟菊香 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
严梓涵 |
张汉臣 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
童浩洋 |
李文娉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
牛子琦 |
夏亮东. |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
熊佩瑶 |
贾静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨希文 |
贾静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王雅玟 |
章爱萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周小雅 |
程翠菊 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴曼晶 |
廖健 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张雅菲 |
韩芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张炜涵 |
韩芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
史子显 |
韩芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
尚书妍绽 |
韩芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
潘志达 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郑博 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周天瑶 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张宛玉 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李兴泽 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘佳沁 |
肖智敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
娄毅梵 |
王芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄欣卓 |
王芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴辰涵 |
王芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘梦瑶 |
王芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
高欣卓 |
王芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蒙韵涵 |
苏冠夏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
阮成峰 |
苏冠夏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
余妍芯 |
苏冠夏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
秦怡璐 |
苏冠夏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘新航 |
苏冠夏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李廷泽 |
黄定焕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
唐啸 |
黄定焕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郭姚蔚 |
张瑶 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
焦博 |
张瑶 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨宝涵 |
夏丽英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
荣可菲 |
张瑶 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
汤秉龙 |
黄定焕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王子轩 |
夏丽英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
余妙萱 |
|
绘画 |
三等奖 |
邓浩翔 |
|
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周芷彤 |
陈莉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
洪佳怡 |
陈莉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
程熙菱 |
陈莉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄睿东 |
张春敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙诗颖 |
陈莉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李怡茜 |
郭清梅 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙悦轩 |
刘琼 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙钰涵 |
刘琼 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
宋梓涵 |
刘琼 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱恒瑞 |
计莉娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张旭 |
何静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李傲 |
何静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
邱忠旺 |
何静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
焦子馨 |
余丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
赵怡文 |
余丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
祝昱 |
陈春红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
夏凡宸 |
郑美琳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
林子滢 |
郑美琳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
林子涵 |
郑美琳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴宣凡 |
张佳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
熊梓豪 |
张佳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杜语彤 |
张佳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
霍致远 |
张佳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
罗可欣 |
严妍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈嘉树 |
严妍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
夏博文 |
喻小娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吕志远 |
喻小娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李昕阳 |
张佳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
钱雨陌 |
喻小娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
韩家瑞 |
喻小娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
丁志成 |
王亚萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张钰垚 |
王亚萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
邓云景淞 |
王亚萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张尚惟 |
王亚萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱峻枫 |
王亚萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张 雯 |
张蕾 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴雨佳 |
邓玉华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张琳璇 |
邓玉华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
毕 然 |
邓玉华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
段 政 |
候雯 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王世尚 |
程丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李哲璇 |
程丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王鑫宇 |
程丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
文玉妍 |
程丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郭源杨 |
程丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张家瑞 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
汪雨晨 |
李雯 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
肖晟博 |
李雯 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郭景皓 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘欣羽 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王子傲 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
曾 馨 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郑罗洋 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘生葛 |
李倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王宝琳 |
杨老师 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李皓钰 |
杨老师 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
方嘉雪 |
杨老师 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
雷已腾 |
杨老师 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨雨姗 |
池卉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
辛雨萱 |
池卉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
洪若葭 |
池卉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱子翔 |
姚牧云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李俊彬 |
姚牧云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
雷双闽 |
姚牧云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张荣哲 |
姚牧云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘宸宇 |
苏钦容 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴锐 |
苏钦容 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
史欣源 |
苏钦容 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
苏圣熙 |
苏钦容 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
叶瑾抒 |
苏钦容 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈申洪 |
黄婕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李金恒 |
黄婕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
莫文 |
黄婕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
唐雨轩 |
林天莲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陶翯阳 |
林天莲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张欣妍 |
林天莲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄鹏祯 |
谭丹丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘云灿 |
谭丹丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙维健 |
谭丹丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张馨元 |
谭丹丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
甄靖含 |
谭丹丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吕朝昕 |
牛哲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李佳艺 |
邢晓雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郭柳含 |
王萌 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
魏元浩 |
刘云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张文栩 |
|
绘画 |
三等奖 |
康贺赞 |
路芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
康贺赞 |
路芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张文涵 |
刘云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
潘永垚 |
邢晓雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙泽毅 |
王萌 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
封 硕 |
王萌 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李佳萱 |
邢晓雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
罗沛诚 |
吴兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张安启 |
吴兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
牛晨曦 |
吴兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
徐晨宇 |
吴兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
熊紫雯 |
吴兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
彭敖天 |
王云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黎景琦 |
王云 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
詹佳妮 |
胡晓宇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘思琦 |
胡晓宇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
柯宇捷 |
王凌 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴昕芮 |
陈康妍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘怡君 |
王薇轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
范明浩 |
王薇轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴玥佳 |
王薇轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
魏心洋 |
王薇轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱怡萱 |
王薇轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
祝雪雯 |
刘艳萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王柯寒 |
刘艳萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王禹兮 |
刘艳萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱可睿 |
李晓施 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周子涵 |
李晓施 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吕承姗 |
李晓施 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
万梦舸 |
吴艳丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱子赫 |
宋爱萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李研畅 |
张泉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
焦艺萱 |
张泉 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴雨馨 |
熊留情 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
彭芯钰 |
熊留情 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
冯隽然 |
熊留情 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蒋昕彤 |
张倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
徐思琪 |
张倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
瞿睿清 |
张倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蒋佳原 |
李幼芬 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴佳怡 |
李幼芬 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张艺馨 |
陈虹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
闻思瑶 |
陈虹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘思彤 |
马骊 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
彭子西 |
马骊 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴雨鸿 |
马骊 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄婧 |
陈雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张雅澜 |
陈雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
胡冠澜 |
陈雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
潘麒雯 |
陈雪 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈韵颖 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
袁怡 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄馨漩 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
熊博雅 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周嘉诚 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
汤雨宸 |
柳紫薇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
薛珺曦 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
程中 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
胡斌 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
卓航羽 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
闻钰鑫 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周思辰 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
战文瑄 |
洪红 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
范一墨 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
谢泽林 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蔡子阳 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周可欣 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
高梦悦 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
葛政远 |
朱婷婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘玥彤 |
倪海燕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴美静 |
倪海燕 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘明瓒 |
陆娇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴佳佳 |
陆娇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张者飒 |
陆娇 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张秋实 |
王慧 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈郅文 |
王慧 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱炳颐 |
王慧 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
赵文馨 |
邱姗 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
力上桐 |
邱姗 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘子怡 |
邱姗 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张奕轩 |
王慧玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
唐梓岳 |
王慧玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
郑文鹏 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
凌一凡 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孔佳欣 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蒋毅丰 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴键棋 |
陆文娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
舒琪婷 |
姜玲玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张可钰 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈明瑶 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
褚兴烨 |
张睿 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
季江桥 |
尹子竹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张君瑞 |
尹子竹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王馨翊 |
邹轩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
徐子婷 |
姜敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
范姜翕 |
杨春兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周盟 |
杨春兰 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李凡 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
应倩颖 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
马子涵 |
黄佳英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张诗怡 |
吴莎莎 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈梓豪 |
张丽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨曦月 |
王坤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈子豪 |
王坤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张佳莹 |
王坤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
田佳诺 |
陶国英 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴佳逸 |
吴春凤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张晓钧 |
吴春凤 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈欣琼 |
李媛 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
朱张铭 |
李媛 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
康梓鸿 |
李丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张浩然 |
李丹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张禾景佳 |
王雅清 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
文心雨 |
刘晒华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
廖盛兰 |
刘晒华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张子祺 |
李 娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
谢雯怡 |
李 娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
戴言 |
李 娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张北辰 |
李 娟 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
韦天赐 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
何宇杰 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
左心怡 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张恩慈 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张曾强 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
尤家蔚 |
刘恒泽 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张果 |
唐玉香 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
高张浩南 |
唐玉香 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄瑞奇 |
唐玉香 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王曌坤 |
唐玉香 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
谭诗炫 |
张璐 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈浩天 |
吴慧儒 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
易乐恒 |
吴慧儒 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
余子聪 |
吴慧儒 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
黄睿洋 |
吴慧儒 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
雷佳骏 |
宫艳艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈子豪 |
涂葵花 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘羽箐 |
颜汝静 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张艺馨 |
黄国敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
文佳 |
黄国敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杜可欣 |
黄国敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周子越 |
黄国敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
赵小雅 |
黄国敏 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
龙雨禾 |
王玲玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
傅梓琪 |
王玲玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
曾睿轩 |
王玲玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
平家瑞 |
邓梦华 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
林静怡 |
李青青 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周予畅 |
李青青 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
石欣佑 |
李婷 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吕郑澍 |
杨 倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
曾思琦 |
杨倩 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
江湘盈 |
郑雨情 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
余丞茜 |
段楚楚 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴梓嫣 |
段楚楚 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李雨菲 |
胡萌 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蔡宇轩 |
黄银玲 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李子豪 |
谢佐欣 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
姚亚利 |
詹 妮 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
覃熙媛 |
詹妮 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
焦陈佳怡 |
戴芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
艾书瑶 |
戴芳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
孙文浩 |
郑娜娜 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张诗阳 |
郑娜娜 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
杨可心 |
汪 萍 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
陈思瑜 |
杨 文 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
蔡欣怡 |
易红艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
徐郭志 |
王佳妮 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张荆翔 |
王佳妮 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
邹松良 |
王佳妮 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
李云庆 |
易红艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
潘咏乐 |
易红艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
聂欣怡 |
易红艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
刘宇涵 |
易红艳 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
董佳鑫 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
傅泓鉴 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
江姗 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
王铄 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
吴昊天 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
张桂宁 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周琛砚 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |
周嘉木 |
武芹 |
绘画 |
三等奖 |